Foxy Production 623 W 27th St Deborah Turbeville Rainy Day People
sepiaEYE 547 W 27th St, #608 Various Artists I need my memory. They are my documents
Emmanuel Fremin Gallery 547 W 27th St, #510 Antoine Rose  “Up in the Air – Dawn to Dusk”
Aperture Gallery & Bookstore 547 W 27th St, 4th Fl Patrick Faigenbaum Kolkata/Calcutta
Miyako Yoshinaga Gallery 547 W 27th St, 2nd Fl Kazuo Kitai Students, Workers, Villagers, 1964-1978
David Krut Projects 526 W 26th St, #816 Cedric Nunn Unsettled: One Hundred Years War of Resistance 
Walther Collection Project Space 526 W 26th St, #708 Various The Lay of the Land: New Photography From Africa
Rick Wester Fine Art 526 W 26th St, #417 Yola Monakhov Stockton The Nature of Imitation & Post-Photography
Rick Wester Fine Art Diana Matar Evidence
Sgorbati Projects 525-531 W 26th St Bill Santen Rocko Ramdin, Mr. Whales
Robert Mann Gallery 525 W 26th St Cig Harvey Gardening At Night
Robert Miller Gallery Works By Cuban Artists Nuevos Colores
Benrubi Gallery 521 W 26th St, 2nd fl Fernand Fonssagrives Light Perspectives
Benrubi Gallery   Delphine Burtin Encouble
Ryan Lee 515 W 26th St Mendi + Keith Obadike Numbers Station [Furtive Movements] Sound Installation
Steven Kasher Gallery 515 W 26th St, 2nd fl Leo Rubinfien The City Beside You, The City Inside You
Steven Kasher Gallery Jill Freedman Long Stories Short
Fergus McCaffrey 514 W 26th St Hitoshi Nomura
Yossi Milo Gallery 245 10th Ave, @ 25th St Markus Brunetti, Facades photos of churches, straight on
Pace & Pace/MacGill Gallery 510 W 25th St Lee Friedlander & Pierre Bonnard Photographs & Drawings
ClampArt 521 W 25th St Peter Berlin WANTED (police photos?)
Flag Art Foundation 545 W 25th St Awol Erizku New Flower | Images of the Reclining Venus
Cheim & Read 547 W 25th St Adam Fuss λόγος
Dillon Gallery 555 W 25th St Cristina De Middel This Is What Hatred Did
Stricoff Gallery 564 W 25th St various non-photo artists
Senior & Shopmaker Gallery 210 11th Ave, @ 25th, #804 Bruce Conner, Ed Ruscha Smoke And Mirrors
Bruce Silverstein Gallery 535 W 24th St Marie Cosindas Portraits
Bruce Silverstein Gallery   Mishka Henner Semi-Automatic
Andrea Meislin Gallery 534 W 24th St Ofri Cnaani: Wrong Tools Cyanotypes
Metro Pictures 519 W 24th St Trevor Paglen
Asya Geisberg Gallery 537b W 23rd St  Julie Schenkelberg Embodied Energies:  installation ?
The Curator Gallery 520 W 23rd St Alexandra Penney Fractured Botanicals
Leslie Tonkonow Artworks + Projects 535 W 22nd St Kunié Sugiura Chance and Fate
Klein Sun Gallery 525 W 22nd St Ji Zhou Civilized Landscape
Danziger Gallery 521 W 23rd St Farrah Karapetian Photograms
Julie Saul Gallery 535 W 22nd St, 6th fl Maria Martinez-CaĖas:  What Remains
Tina Kim Gallery 521 W 21st St Various Crow’s Eye View: The Korean Peninsula
Ricco Maresca 529 W 20th St Me Photographic Self-Portraits
David Zwirner 525 W 19th St Wolfgang Tillmans PCR